Learn more
Choose your language:English

Products

current 1 page
STM1E-SFP25 Image
STM1E-SFP25
Maxim Integrated
Description::MODULE TRANSCEIVER SFP
In Stock
RFQ
SI5040-D-GM Image
SI5040-D-GM
Energy Micro (Silicon Labs)
Description::IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA
In Stock
RFQ
AFCT-5815DZ Image
AFCT-5815DZ
FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Description::TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH
In Stock
RFQ
AFBR-5103Z Image
AFBR-5103Z
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description::TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPL SC SIP
In Stock
RFQ
V23818-M305-B57 Image
V23818-M305-B57
International Rectifier (Infineon Technologies)
Description::TXRX ETHRNET MULT-MODE 1.25GBIT
In Stock
RFQ
AFBR-59E4APZ Image
AFBR-59E4APZ
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description::TXRX 1210NM MULTIMODE SFF
In Stock
RFQ
AFBR-703ASDZ Image
AFBR-703ASDZ
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description::TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR
In Stock
RFQ
ABCU-5710RZ Image
ABCU-5710RZ
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description::TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD
In Stock
RFQ
ABCU-5700RZ Image
ABCU-5700RZ
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description::TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD
In Stock
RFQ
V23826-C18-C64 Image
V23826-C18-C64
International Rectifier (Infineon Technologies)
Description::TXRX SINGLE MODE 155MBD 1X9
In Stock
RFQ
HFBR-5710LP Image
HFBR-5710LP
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Description::TXRX MMF SFP 1.25GBD GBE BAIL DL
In Stock
RFQ
AFBR-57D9AMZ Image
AFBR-57D9AMZ
AVAGO
Description::SFP
In Stock
RFQ
AFBR-5903EZ Image
AFBR-5903EZ
AVAGO
Description::DIP
In Stock
RFQ
AFBR-5701ALZ Image
AFBR-5701ALZ
AVAGO
Description::
In Stock
RFQ
current 1 page