Aflați mai multe
Alegeți limba dvs.:românesc

Produse

current 1 page
AFBR-57D9AMZ Image
AFBR-57D9AMZ
AVAGO
Descriere::SFP
In stoc
RFQ
AFBR-5701ALZ Image
AFBR-5701ALZ
AVAGO
Descriere::
In stoc
RFQ
AFBR-5903EZ Image
AFBR-5903EZ
AVAGO
Descriere::DIP
In stoc
RFQ
V23818-M305-B57 Image
V23818-M305-B57
International Rectifier (Infineon Technologies)
Descriere::TXRX ETHRNET MULT-MODE 1.25GBIT
In stoc
RFQ
STM1E-SFP25 Image
STM1E-SFP25
Maxim Integrated
Descriere::MODULE TRANSCEIVER SFP
In stoc
RFQ
AFBR-5103Z Image
AFBR-5103Z
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Descriere::TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPL SC SIP
In stoc
RFQ
AFBR-703ASDZ Image
AFBR-703ASDZ
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Descriere::TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR
In stoc
RFQ
V23826-C18-C64 Image
V23826-C18-C64
International Rectifier (Infineon Technologies)
Descriere::TXRX SINGLE MODE 155MBD 1X9
In stoc
RFQ
SI5040-D-GM Image
SI5040-D-GM
Energy Micro (Silicon Labs)
Descriere::IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA
In stoc
RFQ
ABCU-5710RZ Image
ABCU-5710RZ
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Descriere::TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD
In stoc
RFQ
HFBR-5710LP Image
HFBR-5710LP
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Descriere::TXRX MMF SFP 1.25GBD GBE BAIL DL
In stoc
RFQ
ABCU-5700RZ Image
ABCU-5700RZ
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Descriere::TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD
In stoc
RFQ
AFBR-59E4APZ Image
AFBR-59E4APZ
Avago Technologies (Broadcom Limited)
Descriere::TXRX 1210NM MULTIMODE SFF
In stoc
RFQ
AFCT-5815DZ Image
AFCT-5815DZ
FIT (Foxconn Interconnect Technology)
Descriere::TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH
In stoc
RFQ
current 1 page